fizjokursy
aktualnościkursygaleriasklepabsolwencigabinetkontakt
 
   
 
 
   
         
 

ABSOLWENCI KURSU
TAPINGU REHABILITACYJNEGO:

IMIĘ I NAZWISKO MIASTO TELEFON
Piotr Solsnia Radom 790388322
Renata Kopec Rzeszów 600569686
Witold Kowal   668041542
Karolina Posłuszny Łańcut 607283363
Aneta Cabaj Rzeszów 668334275
Łukasz Worsztynowicz Rzeszów  
Łukasz Strzępek Łańcut 605532520
Dominika Gucwa Krynica  
Ewa Maszczak Polańczyk  
Krystian Cholewa Jarosław  
Monika Kręgiel Głogów Małopolski  
Michał Kliba Rzeszów  
Marcin Depa Sędziszów Młp.  
Jarosław Tkaczewski Dąbrowa Górnicza  
Anna Słupik Warszawa  
Dorota Gorodecka Zakopane  
Katarzyna Długopolska Kościelisko  
Józef Gąsienica-Gładczan Zakopane  
Piotr Kmiotek Rzeszów 608470696
Roman Wojtarowicz Izdebki 608283986
Katarzyna Kasprzak Lublin  
Kamil Gołębiowski Lublin  
Bartek Kubecki Lublin  
Łukasz Biernat Zamość  
Justyna Drzał-Grabiec Kolbuszowa  
Alicja Jakubicka Warszawa  
Anna Jednak Warszawa  
Robert Makarewicz Puławy  
Bartosz Zuławski Jasło  
Agnieszka Kosiba Jasło/Rzeszów  
Anna Kubicz Woliczka  
Karolina Kamuda Rzeszów  
Volodymyr Dorosh Przemyśl  
Zofia Krakowczyk-Stroączek Zory  
Łukasz Wykrota Rybnik  
Paweł Michalak Świdnik  
Maciej Markowski Rzeszów  
Beata Ozga-Pirga Zakopane/Kraków  
Michał Wolny Głogów Wlp.  
Jarosław Smosna Tarnów  
Łukasz Zuchowicz Rzeszów  
Patrycja Partyka Demblin  
Jarosław Wojnicki Biadoliny Radławskie  
Rafał Wojsław Nowy Sącz  
Agata Ryś Tuchów  
Ewa Sikorska Tuchów  
Stanisława Dul Bydgoszcz  
Damian Trelka Warszawa  
Tomasz Bieda Warszawa  
Martyna Krata Warszawa  
Dorota Bieniek Rzeszów  
Anna Pelczarska Tarnów  
Jacek Bałon Mielec  
Tomasz Ziembicki Rzeszów  
Marcin Tyrka Tobiasz Paluch  
Leszek Tajchman Toruń  
Bartosz Nienartowicz Toruń  
Witold Drożdż Rzeszów  
Karolina Superson Ustrzyki Dolne  
Barbara Wyrwa Tomaszów Lubelski / Polańczyk  
Monika Buła Kraków  
Justyna Chwał Tarnów  
Elżbieta Kurowska Tarnów  
Adrian Bober Głogów Wlp.  
Alina Noga Szczucin  
Dorota Kątnik Zołynia  
Anna Koszela Rzeszów  
Mateusz Sadyk Kędzierzyn-Koźle  
Tomasz Kmieć Poznań  
Mieczysław Kolano Leżajsk  
Krzęciesa Tomasz Nakło Śląskie  
Paulina Karbowska Warszawa  
Dionizy Kliszcz Zamość  
Wojciech Zurakowski Krasnobród  
Maciej Nieściur Busko Zdrój  
Mariusz Górnisiewicz Rzeszów  
Mirosław Kalita Dębica  
Halina Zięba Zakopane  
Ewelina Jaskot Rzeszów  
Dorota Łojek Ustrzyki Dolne  
Marcin Zięba Zakopane  
Bartosz Kotul Tarnów  
Bartłomiej Pelczar Tarnów  
Piotr Dymański Gdynia  
Rafał Dubaniewicz Gdynia  
Łukasz Hebanowski Gdynia  
Monika Buła Kraków  
Marta Lipka Toruń  
Justyna Chwał Tarnów  
Kinga Markowicz Tarnów  
Elżbieta Kurowska Tarnów  
Alina Noga Szczucin  
Jeży Stęga Zakopane  
Dorota Kątnik Zołynia  
Anna Koszela Rzeszów  
Mateusz Sadyk Kędzierszyn-Koźle  
Tomasz Kmieć Poznań  
Anna Świstowska Stalowa Wola  
Katarzyna Nowak Szydłowice  
Agnieszka Nasiadka Breźnicz  
Mirosław Makaruk Grudziądz  
Paweł Czekirad Leżajsk  
Marcin Kapusta Kraków  
Mirosław Janczura Kraków  
Grzegorz Dynia Zaczernie  
Michał Idzikowski Łańcut  
Jacek Eibin Krosno  
Piotr Waziński Mysłowice  
Marek Sobota Mysłowice  
Tomasz Kulas Rączyna  
Anita Iwańska-Iovino Krosno  
Beata Kruczyńska-Henke Bydgorszcz  
Aleksandra Kamińska Jarosław  
Magdalena Magdoń Zagorzyce  
Szymonm Popiołek    
Dorota Popławska Przemyśl  
Joanna Kawecka Przemysl  
Jerzy Kuś Krasnik  
Grzegorz Stępień Sandomierz  
Marcin Kakol Łódz  
Klaudiusz Micek    
Alicja Lichoń Warszawa  
Tomasz Litek Krosno  
Tomasz Wejman Rzeszów  
Jan Winnicki Rzeszów  
Stanisław Skręt    
Marta Pytka Nowa Deba  
Anna Maśny Nowa Dęba  
Łukasz Strzelczyk Łódź  
Radosław Świątek Łódź  
Jarosław Ołdakowski Białystok  
Marcin Piechowski Białystok  
Krzysztof Kunicki Białystok  
Małgorzata Caban    
Ewa Ryś Toruń  
Dominik Paluch Poznań  
Radosław Olesiuk Puck  
Ewelina Leja Kraków  
Emil Kania Kraków  
Edyta Czapieska Kraków  
Beata Janusz Toruń  
Radosław Kusmierczyk    
Hanna Małek Tarnobrzeg  
Marek Luboń    
Maciej Bocheński Rzeszów  
Artur Rybaniec Borowno  
Beata Czubacka Borowno  
Barbara Bochnia Skołyszyn  
Maciej Bochnia Skołyszyn  
Piotr Czaja Katowice  
Stanisław Kalita Kraków  
Michał Bułdak Słupsk  
Rafał Jarek Skołyszyn  
Bugała Daniel Skołyszyn  
Agnieszka Praskowicz Skołyszyn  
Piotr Naporski    
Maciej Bać Łódź  
Łukasz Opałacz Mielec  
Piotr Szałajski Poznań  
Bartosz Burzyński Poznań  
Mateusz Bider Poznań  
Kacper Kucz    
Piotr Szałański Poznań  
Jakub Ciężadło    
Iwona Kłos Tarnów  
Radosław Świątek Tuchów  
Łukasz Biernat Zamość  
Aneta Ozga Nowa Dęba  
Jolanta Wrzesińska Aleksandrów Łódzki  
Agnieszka Patoń    
Dominik Kożuch    
Wojciech Pałuk    
Mateusz Cisło    
Marcin Kosiba    
Aleksandra Koszucka    
Anna Morawska    
Anna Wnuk    
Alicja Wal    
Krzysztof Władyka Rzeszów  
Edyta Mik Rzeszów  
Maria Jopek    
Marek Pietrasiewski    
Jacek Lesniak    
Micha Strojwąs Sosnowiec  
Jakub Kropiowski Lubaczów  
Sylwia Baran Lubaczów  
Paweł Grabowski    
Maciej Kubik    
Marta Jarosz Sandomirz  
Katarzyna Mucha Tarnów  
Marek Piertuszewski    
Marcelina Palonek    
Magdalena Czuderna    
Aneta Maziarz    
Katarzyna Pudełko    
Katarzyna Sypek    
Łukasz Kozarski    
Bartosz Praciak    
Katarzyna Machalica    
Dorota Czechowska    
Robert Habryło    
Michał Jaskierski    
Ewa Świątek    
Małgorzata Ortyl    
Aleksandra Pietrzak    
Michał Morawski    
Agnieszka Szewczyk    
Aneta Ryś    
Marek Piela    
Wojciech Duda    
Barbara Styś    
Michał Lasota    
Anna Dąbrowska    
Joanna Dymek    
Wacław Polak    
Zenon Wajda    
Dominika Lesniak    
Jakub Porada    
Leszek Piwowarski    
Stanisław Marny    
Joanna Bielatowicz    
Joanna Biel    
Magdalena Dobrowolska    
Anna Kostera    
Magdalena Kedzior    
Paweł Dubiel    
Mateusz Bernady    
Marta Dusińska    
Izabela Zawadzka    
Justyna Styś    
Iwona Basiaga    
Seweryn Krzywoś    
Agnieszka Iwańczuk    
Magdalena Maciejewska    
Agata Pomianek-Lichata    
Kinga Półchłopek    
Agnieszka Polak    
Robert Rojewski    
Artur Soboń    
Kinga Soboń    
Renata Sobczyk    
Agnieszka Wałęga    
Alicja Perekietka    
Dariusz Szczypek    
Kornelia Czudec    
Anna Czerkieś    
Elzbieta Besciak    
Małgorzata Nowak    
Monika Wyzga    
Maciej Siwik    
Monika Baran    
Joanna Dynak    
Barbara Kucińska    
Katarzyna Mickiewicz    
Małgorzata Mickiewicz    
Joanna Żurek    
Tomasz Papużyński    
Gabriela Paluszczak    
Maria Krupa    
Agata Parys    
Izabela Stachurska    
Wojtek Skubiszewski    
Michał Jaskierski Nowy Targ 515131018
Piotr Maliszewski    
Szymon Kaplyta    
Jakub Kowalik    
Zbigniew Piernik    
Zenon Cziba    
Adrian Knop    
Patryk Staniczek    
Grzegorz Wierny    
Artur Plesniak    
Janecki Bartłomiej    
Leśniewska Anna    
Kurzeja Jarosław    
Latacz Sebastian    
Białach Małgorzata    
Jméno a příjmení    
Linda Klugerová    
Alena Matulová    
Jana Nerádová    
Marek Petřek    
Marcela Krtičková    
Michaela Litterová    
Lenka Hrdinová    
Kateřina Dadáková Dis.    
Pavlína Miškovičová Dis.    
Bc.Kristýna Súhradová    
Bc. Barbora Daňková    
Bc. Pavla Zemanová    
Jarmila Bartíková    
Pavlína Skupienová    
PhDr. Sabina Kušová, Ph.D.    
Bc. Dalibor Paseka    
Bc.Radka Dittrichová    
Šárka Nohelová    
Piwowarska Karolina    
Brych Katarzyna    
Miś Andrzej    
Szymichowska-Wełna Ewa    
Holona Kamila    
Wojciech Oleksy    
Anna Lis    
Agnieszka Maj    
Agnieszka Masio    
Marta Wołosowicz    
Ewa Staśkowska    
Małgorzata Sztyk    
Artur Pleśniak    
Janecki Bartłomiej    
Leśniewska Anna    
Kurzeja Jarosław    
Latacz Sebastian    
Białach Małgorzata    
Piwowarska Karolina    
Brych Katarzyna    
Miś Andrzej    
Szymichowska-Wełna Ewa    
Holona Kamila    
Łukasz Wolny    
Piotr Maliszewski    
Szymon Kaplyta    
Jakub Kowalik    
Zbigniew Piernik    
Zenon Cziba    
Adrian Knop    
Patryk Staniczek    
Grzegorz Wierny    
Bartosz Śmiesz    
Wojciech Iluk    
Grzegorz Dawidziuk    
Marlena Borys    
Maciej Zyborowicz    
Krzysztof Trypus    
Edyta Tymińska    
Izabela Kozak    
Agnieszka Knieć    
Beata Świrydowicz    
Joanna Feszak    
Marek Sewastianik    
Gadzała Katarzyna    
Gładkowska Ewa    
Gładysz Urszula    
Gryko Renata    
Leszka Małgorzata    
Myślak Małgorzata    
Ostrowski Tomasz    
Piątek Elżbieta    
Samot Elżbieta    
Sokołowska Małgorzata    
Strzeszewska Olga    
Symołon Aneta    
Szkopińska Barbara    
Wojtan Jadwiga    
Zieliński Robert    
Bazydło Agnieszka    
Kiliańska Katarzyna    
Majchrzak Agnieszka    
Ponikiewska Maria    
Stypińska Julita    
Natalia Sowa    
Agnieszka Paszkiewicz    
Miron Rozmus    
Katarzyna Krekora    
Agnieszka Jankowska    
Jacek Wrona    
Eliasz Mosiński    
Adrian Rogala    
Agnieszka Raczyńska    
Agata Majchrzak    
Małgorzata Gil    
Aleksandra Jankiewicz    
Martyna Arlt    
Dorta Górska    
Marlena Chaicka    
Malwina Dworniczak    
Marcin Bandel    
Sebastian Debicki    
Dominika Jakuła    
Katarzyna Milczarek    
Piotr Wolniak    
Iwona Machała    
Adam Białas    
Jakub Gracz    
Jacek Mosiniak    
Robert Paniączyk    
Małgorzata Pierko    
Jarosław Pokaczajło    
Rożewski Bartłomiej    
Miłosz Smoliński    
Przemysław Ziółkowski    
Bartosz Trawiński    
Łukasz Szymczak    
Mateusz Klimorowski    
Przemysław Dolaciński    
Maciej Bartłomiej Dąbrowski    
Piotr Maliszewski    
Marek Pietruszewski    
Marcelina Palonek    
Magdalena Czauderna    
Aneta Maziarz    
Katarzyna Pudełko    
Katarzyna Sypek    
Łukasz Kozarski    
Bartosz Praciak    
Katarzyna Machalica    
Dorota Czechowska    
Robert Habryło    
Michał Jaskierski    
Ewa Świątek    
Małgorzata Ortyl    
Aleksandra Pietrzak    
Michał Morawski    
Agnieszka Szewczyk    
Joanna Bielatowicz    
Joanna Biel    
Magdalena Dobrowolska    
Anna Kostera    
Magdalena Kędzior    
Mateusz Bernardy    
Paweł Dubiel    
Szymon Kaplyta    
Jakub Kowalik    
Zbigniew Piernik    
Zenon Cziba    
Adrian Knop    
Patryk Staniczek    
Grzegorz Wierny    
Artur Plesniak    
Janecki Bartłomiej    
Leśniewska Anna    
Kurzeja Jarosław    
Latacz Sebastian    
Białach Małgorzata    
Piwowarska Karolina    
Brych Katarzyna    
Miś Andrzej    
Szymichowska-Wełna Ewa    
Holona Kamila    
Ewa Borowska- Sądowicz    
Katarzyna Gmernicka    
Marta Załęcka    
Marcin Pawula    
Aleksandra Solak    
Maria Studzińska- Cichoń    
Grzegorz Pietrzak    
Sylwia Podstawa    
Renata Gala    
Magdalena Bodzioch    
Dorota Wyroba    
Karolina Szymura    
Katarzyna Pierzchała    
Gabriela Sadowy    
Urszula Kukułka- Niećko    
Magdalena Radłowska    
Katarzyna Nytko    
Magdalena Fiołek    
Dorota Sarad- Piska    
Katarzyna Czopkowicz    
Izabela Stachura    
Alicja Rusinek    
Beata Milas    
Anna Szwarc    
Szczepanik Marcin    
Długaj-Czornik Agnieszka    
Piechocka-Bajor Magdalena    
Zając Dorota    
Szerląg Dorota    
Kołodziej Paulina    
Fejklowicz Anna    
Fejklowicz Małgorzata    
Baczyńska Kaja    
Węglarz Katarzyna    
Sowa Katarzyna    
Tylutki Ireneusz    
Wątor Joanna    
Druszcz Elżbieta    
Kowalska Krystyna    
Lubera Katarzyna    
Grabczyńska-Amborska Helena    
Wożniczka-Mleczek Anna    
Spisak Darius    
Magdalena Jasińska    
Jacek Rosiński    
Anna Chuda    
Teresa Biduła    
Emilia Młynarczyk    
Wojciech Siut    
Joanna Białek    
Bartosz Gluba    
Joanna Wojtaszek    
Maciej Kaps    
Michał Kadziak    
Wojciech Gorgul    
Katarzyna Wiśniewska    
Krzysztof Pać    
Jacek Osicki    
Karolina Sieradzka    
Magdalena Witaj    
Joanna Leśniewicz    
Sławomir Wojdas    
Joanna Tracz    
Izabela Awerczuk    
Agata Ślusarczyk    
Piotr Domagała    
Małgorzata Fabjańska    
Kamil Staszczuk    
Katarzyna Żak    
Dorota Skwara    
Daniel Karbowiak    
Marta Jakubiec    
Maria Sadowska    
Martyna Kotarska    
Joanna Jasińska    
Agnieszka Żochowska    
Paulina Wrzecion    
Piotr Lichota    
Anita Parkot    
Adam Mrozowski    
Wioletta Rosa    
Bartłomiej Cienciała    
Magdalena Grochowska    
Paulina Nykiel    
Elwira Szczepaniak    
Karolina Kulej    
Małgorzata Janiak-Przybyła    
Teresa Chruszcz    
Magdalena Stępień    
Wioleta Stępień    
JAROSŁAW OBORZYŃSKI    
Magdalena Dąbrowska    
Szymańska Aleksandra    
Hanna Jabłońska    
Agata Wiśniewska-Pawelak    
Sergiy Ssynowerskyy    
Krzysztof Wojciechowski    
Adamska Monika    
Chmielewska Renata    
Czajka Wojciech    
Duda Kamil    
Dykiel Patrycja    
Głowacka Paulina    
Gorwa Paulina    
Adamska Monika    
Chmielewska Renata    
Czajka Wojciech    
Duda Kamil    
Dykiel Patrycja    
Głowacka Paulina    
Gorwa Paulina    
Grzesiak Mikołaj    
Haliński Marcin    
Kaczmarek Michalina    
Komorowski Kamil    
Kruświcki Mateusz    
Kulesza Anna    
Kuźmicz Zbigniew    
Mańke Karolina    
Mędak Kamila    
Mielcarek Ewa    
Mirecki Krzysztof    
Morawski Mateusz    
Najberg Karolina    
Pater Aniela    
Pawlik Magdalena    
Pfeiffer Jacek    
Pfeiffer Paulina    
Piórkowska Katarzyna    
Raczewski Rafał    
Suppan Artur    
Sciepańczuk Justyna    
Wnuk Ewelina    
Wojnowska Monika    
Wróblewska Agnieszka    
Zakościelna Katarzyna    
Grzesiak Mikołaj    
Haliński Marcin    
Kaczmarek Michalina    
Komorowski Kamil    
Kruświcki Mateusz    
Kulesza Anna    
Kuźmicz Zbigniew    
Mańke Karolina    
Mędak Kamila    
Mielcarek Ewa    
Mirecki Krzysztof    
Morawski Mateusz    
Najberg Karolina    
Pater Aniela    
Pawlik Magdalena    
Anna Olech Łódź    
Paulina Sobania    
Monika Sirant    
Korpalska Agnieszka    
Szczepańska Marzena    
Monika Kowalik    
Renata Prowadzisz    
Jarosław Jankowski    
Weronika Grzegorczyk    
Henryka Kozłowska    
Radosław Kostkowski    
Małgorzata Szwalek    
Małgorzata Pobierska    
Michał Maruszewski    
Olga Kurdej    
Tomasz Grabianowski    
Paweł Wasowicz    
Tomasz Podjacki    
Gabrysia Krzemińska    
Katarzyna Białkowska    
Małgorzata Zabłotna    
Karol Rygielski    
Alicja Zabielska    
Maciej Obrębski    
Dominika Kamińska    
Wojciech Zaręba    
Natalia Redzińska    
Kinga Ruszyńksa    
Jan Jaskowski    
Kinga Ruszczyńska    
Alicja Dzikowska    
Stanisław Sabatiuk    
Marek Jankowski    
Sebastian Szczebel    
Dominik Domański    
Bartłomiej Gać    
Zbigniew Ruszel    
Natalia Gostkowska    
Joanna Mistygacz    
Jan Wasowicz    
Lidia Krefft    
Bogusław Zasadni    
Piotr Pukalski-Pukała    
Beata Salamon    
Ewa Jabłońska    
Anna Łąkiewicz-Lassota    
Magdalena Fudali    
Michał Malczak    
Iwona Dziura    
Agata Leńska    
Monika Piedel    
Barbara Para    
Jacek Jankowski    
Sonia Pilot    
Jusyna Ciuchta    
Anna Sachs    
Marcin Potakiewicz    
Paweł Wyżkiewicz    
Mariusz Chodur    
Natalia Powierża    
Jacek Smoła    
Anna Tajchman    
Beata Witka    
Ewelina Wąs    
Agata Baljon    
Kowal Piotr    
Edyta Sebzda    
Natalia Rudolf    
Gabriela Motyka    
Monika Kowalik    
Iwona Zwiercan    
Agata Szmyd    
Barbara Ryś    
Agnieszka Rak    
Barbara Wilusz    
Michalina Nowak    
Jolanta Marczewska    
Paulina Laska    
Magdalena Drwięga    
Bartłomiej Lubecki    
Damian Kruczek    
Adrian Warchoł    
Kamila Ludian    
Ewelina Nieckarz    
Kamila Płomka    
Jacek Brettschneider    
Katarzyna Selwa    
Beata Gap    
Justyna Prucnal    
Justyna Dąbrowska    
Katarzyna Noga    
Natalia Wojciechowska    
Iwona Rubin    
Marek Jędrzejewski    
Aneta Stasiak-Towalska    
Marlena Borcuch    
Michał Piechocki    
Ewa Drząszcz    
Wojciech Drząszcz    
Łukasz Gajewski    
Marcin Kowara    
Krzysztof Przygórski    
Eugeniusz Rudczyk    
Rafał Berner    
Skóra Marek    
Mariusz Slebocki    
Mariusz Dworakowski    
Ewa Zaleska    
Karol Dobrychłop    
Barbara Hejduk    
Aneta Bytner    
Inga Cwalina    
Maciej Dąbkiewicz    
Monika Dochniak    
Karolina Duch    
Patrycja Dykiel    
Alicja Gałka    
Paulina Głowacka    
Katarzyna Grabarek    
Maciej Jurkowski    
Kamil Juszczak    
Edyta Kuc    
Aleksandra Łabędzka    
Sławomir Marmajewski    
Grzegorz Mazur    
Andrzej Nabzdyk    
Michał Eugeniusz Nowak    
Karolina Olejniczak    
Tomasz Piątek    
Helena Pilichowska    
Bartosz Rakowski    
Artur Rohde    
Agata Różańska    
Michał Skoczek    
Monika Skowrońska    
Zbigniew Sobótka    
Marta Stachowiak    
Marcin Straburzyński-Lupa    
Piotr Szłapiński    
Elżbieta Tatarska    
Marta Wieczorek    
Damian Wódkowski    
Justyna Żeromińska    
Katarzyna Doroszko    
Joanna Drop    
Bc. Ester Neubauerová, DiS.    
Mgr. Petra Švarcová    
Michaela Krejčová, DiS.    
Lenka Mlčochová, DiS.    
Irena Kuželová    
Jana Hromádková    
Miluše Francová    
Naděžda Zelenková    
Zuzana Šulcová    
Soňa Vallová    
Michaela Kuželová    
Beata Maglik    
Ewa Komorowska    
Anna Darowa    
Natalia Wabno    
Marta Kubacka    
Beata Kaczmarek    
Elżbieta Ciprora    
Ewa Bagińska    
Adam Bandach    
Piotr Szurkowski    
Beata Serwatka    
Hanna Sajdak    
Karolina Roszak    
Anna Chuda    
Barbara Bubienko    
Patrycja Schubert    
Jakub Bednarz    
Grzegorz Gawlica    
Mateusz Łochin    
Bartłomiej Podolski    
Małgorzata Parzoch    
Iwona Gałka-Cygan    
Mariola Kożuch    
Oskar Radkiewicz    
Magdalena Dyczka    
Robert Klimek    
Aleksandra Przybyła    
Adrian Mroziński    
Monika Szarek    
Łukasz Kostycz    
Klaudia Grębla    
Mariola kozuch    
Paweł Juryś    
Przemysław Szczuka    
Karolina Pipiro    
Monika Przytuła    
Dominika Rolek    
GRZEGORZ SKORUS    
Mateusz Worobiec    
Michał Goclon    
Michał Mitka    
Alina Kwaśnik    
Maja Gajewska    
KATARZYNA KASJAN    
Magdalena LIPUT    
Frączek Edyta    
Anna Duch    
Ewa Kwolek    
Katarzyna Gucwa    
Gabriela Poprawa    
Dariusz Ochyra    
Dorota Opalińska    
Olga Siembab    
Anna Woźniak    
Bernadetta Płoskonka    
Ewa Adamska-Kuzicka    
Bogusz Bem    
Szamlewsk Agnieszka    
Izabela litwin    
Aneta Ślepecka    
Aneta Ryś    
Tomasz Rusin    
Jakub Kraska    
Jan Cop    
Marek Klimza    
Adrian Nalewajka    
Beata Dziedzic    
Małgorzata Rydel    
Beata WItka    
Robert Jonik    
Maciej Łosiewicz    
Michalina Nowak    
Jarosław Sanocki    
Ewelina Gruca    
Mariola Bogacka-Brodzińska    
Katarzyna Kasprzykowska    
Barbara Gąsiorek    
Kinga Kabat    
Magdalena Witkowicz    
Agnieszka Dudek    
Jadwiga Brzegowy    
Iwona Ogar    
Małgorzata Malczak    
Michał Ruchwa    
Karolina Klimek    
Monika Ślęczek Serafin    
Łukasz Rynkal    
Radosław Rojek    
Anna Ślusarska    
Agnieszka Foltak    
Katarzyna Środoń    
Joanna Borek    
Piotr Prusak    
Michał Migas    
Tatiana Dorozińska    
Anna Misztal    
Krystian Jarzębak    
Jakub Ferenc    
Malwina Ziomek    
Iwona Budacka Jasło  
Beata Lipińska    
Małgorzata Król    
Piotr Mielniczeka    
Maria Szopa    
Bożena Hubińska Gdynia "Pangloss" 503780211
Bartosz Olearka    
Łucja Gołębiowska Warszawa  
Artur Borkowski Warszawa  
Anna Zając Szczecin  
Krzętowska-Bożek    
Kowalczyk Piotr     
Jaworska Agnieszka    
Karolina Ilarska    
Dąbek Paulina     
Czajka Bartosz    
Monika Cyba     
Błaszczyk Łukasz    
Bednarz Barbara    
Dudzińska Paulina     
Agata Dobesztyn    
Chudyszewicz Marta    
Zielonka Katarzyna    
Sokołowski Maciej    
Sarczewska-Krawczyk    
Vahagn Petrosyan    
Adamus-Michalik Anna     
Jakub Szewczyk Gorlice 604996057
Piotr Błędowski Radom 690830300
Julia Seweryn Radom  
Marcin Drewin Radom  
Paulina Wolszczak    
Barbara Chojnacka    
Sandra Grzegorowska    
Justyna Kęszycka    
Anna Krobska    
Joanna Krzywda    
Sebastian Kurowski    
Małgorzata Matyla    
Kamila Miller     
Marta Misiak    
Martyna Noskowicz    
Piotr Adam Nowak    
Piotr Bartłomiej Nowak    
Justyna Pawlak    
Aleksandra Porada    
Marta Puchała    
Adrianna Stasiak    
Katarzyna Szewczyk    
Marianna Szoser    
Patrycja Tokarska    
Justyna Urbańczyk    
Krzysztof Mitro Nowy Sącz  
Agnieszka Waścińska    
Batruch-Skoczypiec Magdalena    
Bobrowska Danuta    
Chróścielewska Agnieszka    
Domagała Grzegorz    
Głębocka Natalia Weronika    
Grzesińska Katarzyna    
Juszczak Anna    
Lesnau Alicja    
Lewińska Daria    
Muntowska Joanna    
Odya Kamila    
Pańko Marek    
Polender Paulina    
Politewicz Agnieszka    
Strzelczyk Michał    
Wasilewska Anna    
Wasilewska Irina    
Wawrzyńczyk Lidia    
Wójcik Patrycja    
Rafał Blicharz Chełm 794942575
Malwina Wosiak    
 

ABSOLWENCI KURSU
TERAPII MANUALNEJ:

IMIĘ I NAZWISKO MIASTO TELEFON
Stanislaw Wójciak Rabka-Zdrój 608483028
Renata Kopec Rzeszów 600569686
Wiesława Bała    
Justyna Kapała    
Karolina Posłuszny Łańcut 607283363
Aneta Cabaj Rzeszów 668334275
Kinga Czech    
Jolanta Woźniak    
Łukasz Sapa    
Grzegorz Skoczke Rzeszów 506695344
Piotr Kmiotek Rzeszów 608 470 696
Łukasz Worsztynowicz    
Łukasz Strzępek Łańcut 605532520
Agnieszka Stępniak    
Kawalec Elżbieta Łańcut  
Wioletta Marek Iwonicz Zdrój  
Baran Dorota Łańcut  
Anna Szajna Haczów  
Jakub Przybyło Odrzykoń  
Katarzyna Pędziwiater Rzeszów  
Kolano Mieczysław Leżajsk  
Witold Janek Wrocław  
Damian Wajdowicz Lembork  
Jakub Ostrowski Rzeszów  
Beata Jankowska Iwonicz  
Agnieszka Wąs Rzeszów  
Wojciech Zurakowski Krasnobród  
Marian Nawrot Kraków  
Roman Kilar Tarnów  
Stanisława Dul Bydgoszcz  
Damian Trelka Warszawa  
Tomasz Bieda Warszawa  
Martyna Krata Warszawa  
Dorota Bieniek Rzeszów  
Dorota Łojek Ustrzyki Dolne  
Roman Wojtarowicz Izdebki 608283986
Lucyna Maciąg Kolbuszowa  
Monika Kręgiel Głogów Małopolski  
Marta Tarnawska Ropczyce  
Dagmara Kowal Toruń  
Wacław Piontek Toruń  
Barbara Dobosz Lublin  
Iwona Depa Kraków  
Justyna Lew Poznań  
Marek Turon Opole  
Bozena Skrzypska Nowosielce  
Anna Bułdak Prusiek  
Witold Dębiec Krosno  
Dominika Gucwa Krynica  
Ewa Maszczak Polańczyk  
Beata Bajek Rzeszów  
Wieńczysław Badacz Polańczyk  
Henryk Paszkowski Polańczyk  
Lucjan Goclon Rzeszów  
Filip Słowik Tarnów  
Marta Tarnawska Ropczyce  
Filip Styka Piątków  
Bernadeta Krysa Krzeczowice  
Małgorzata Majder Rzeszów  
Katarzyna Szpytman Rzeszów  
Ewa Gawryś Dębica  
Marcin Depa Rzeszów  
Artur Kozak Przemyśl  
Mariusz Górnisiewicz Rzeszów  
Karina Stefaniszyn Przemyśl  
Adrian Stefański Przemyśl  
Iwona Trojnar Przemyśl  
Edyta Grzegorzak Przemyśl  
Katarzyna Majka Przemyśl  
Edwina Cieszkowska Nowy Garbów  
Michał Kliba Rzeszów  
Mateusz Gaweł Polańczyk  
Jarosław Wojnicki Biadoliny Radławskie  
Damian Zdyb    
Rafał Wojsław Nowy Sącz  
Marcin Kisała Nienadowa  
Robert Makarewicz Puławy  
Joanna Zając Rzeszów  
Dorota Stróż Rzeszów 691186390
Agata Ryś Tuchów  
Marcin Tyrka Tuchów  
Jadwiga Mączka Nowa Dęba  
Joanna Grajdura Jadowniki Mokre  
Jacek Bałon Mielec  
Radosław Knap Mielec  
Joanna Trybus Gorlice  
Ewa Sikorska Tuchów  
Robert Sroka Rybnik  
Obara Marzena Nowa Dęba  
Małgorzata Koblak Nowa Dęba  
Adam Korkuś Ścięgny Karpacz  
Michał Lefek Ścięgny Karpacz  
Beata Kuklicz-Górniak Ścięgny Karpacz  
Jarosław Tkaczewski Dabrowa Górnicza  
Justyna Kozaczok Tarnów  
Gabriela Zajac Tarnów  
Urszula Bober Kakolówka  
Iwona Rojek Dębica  
Magdalena Marczewska Tuchów  
Dominik Kożuch    
Agnieszka Wąsik Kolbuszowa  
Agnieszka Chudzik Rzeszów  
Barbara Serafin Kolbuszowa  
Ewa Grabska Ostrowiec Świet.  
Dagmara Bardowska Mielec  
Łukasz Opałacz Mielec/ Wola Mielecka  
Piotr Naporski Piotrków Trybunalski  
Bartosz Zuławski Jasło  
Artur Ziółkowski Zaklików  
Dominika Piwowarska Sanok  
Radosław Świątek Tuchów  
Barbara Dudek Mielec  
Janusz Woisław Nowy Sącz  
Sylwia Baran Lisie Jamy  
Barbara Szczepanik Boguchwała- Mogielnica  
Regina Wójcik Boguchwała  
Dorota Popławska Przemyśl  
Klaudiusz Micek Tarnów  
Dawid Bukała Czudec  
Jakub Kropiowski Lubaczów  
Ewa Jqworska Rzeszów  
Dorota Wołosz Kolbuszowa  
Łukasz Biernat Zamość  
Aneta Ozga Nowa Dęba  
Barbara Lewko Rzeszów  
Bernadeta Walas Wadowice  
Dorota Popławska Przemyśl  
Joanna Kawecka Przemyśl  
Piotr Kowalski UK / Przemyśl  
Małgorzata Dobko Rzeszów  
Michał Jaskierski    
Aneta Czopik    
Dorota Kowalczyk    
Jarosław Witek    
Igor Ostrowski Mielec  
Zbigniew Piernik    
Aneta Pedzińska    
Jacek Nowak    
Stanisław Augustyn    
Marta Nowicka    
Teresa Kalisz    
Anna Bąk    
Michał Kmiecik    
Jacek Pietrzak    
Agata Bem    
Marta Depa    
Agnieszka Ostrowska    
Ewa Narut    
Dominika Klępka    
Sławomir Boryga    
Ewa Rafalska    
Bartłomiej Dyrda    
Wiesław Orzech    
Damian Jakubowski    
Piotr Napora    
Filip Lipke    
Justyna Rębisz    
Elżbieta Tempczyk Wrocław  
Piotr Kosiński    
Łukasz Szymczak    
Rober Galant    
Sebastiam Michaś    
Marin Ostój    
Łukasz Krzyśka    
Klaudia Kuś    
Magdalena Murawska    
Andrzej Albert    
Dominik Jankowski    
Renata Paprota    
Dawid Jędrych    
Marek Jasiński    
Dariusz Korwel    
Agnieszka Chmura    
Natalia Janusz    
Piotr Harmoza    
Maria Szopa    
Jakub Szewczyk Gorlice 604996057
Adam Lis    
Anna Trzaskowska    
Ewelina Skolimowska    
Anna Maria Traskowska    
Ewelina Skolimowska    
Bogdan Wiktorksi    
Alan Wójcik    
Maciej Frątczak    
Norbert Podgórski    
Elżbieta Matłosz    
Michał Łobaczewski    
Jakub Matusz    
Krzysztof Kosewski    
Marek Bieniek    
Grzegorz Kłysz    
Bartosz Przystaś    
Tadeusz Wójcik    
Alan Wójcik    
Monika Maj    
Katarzyna Kargulewicz    
Edyta Miroś-Kania    
Mateusz Iwaniec    
Jarosław Jezierski    
Jolanta Małecka    
Mariusz Stefaniak    
Piotr Ogrodnik    
Ewa Parafiniuk    
Marko Bulatović    
Konrad Grzegorek    
Dawid Twardy    
Elżbieta Matłosz    
Krzysztof Krok    
Stanisław Szyszko    
Krzysztof Kurp    
Dariusz Kusak Mielec  
Sebastian Hatak    

 

 
 


  Jeżeli brałaś/brałeś udział w naszyn kursie a nie ma Cię na liście prosimy o kontakt.  


 
  aktualnościkursygaleriasklepabsolwencigabinetkontakt